Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 2006 - 2011
Wahlperiode 2021 - 2026
Wahlperiode 2016 - 2021
Wahlperiode 2011 - 2016
Wahlperiode 2006 - 2011
Alle Wahlperioden
Wahlperiode 2001 - 2006
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Fraktion
bis
Ackermann, Thomas
B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Akdag, Resul
IWG
Albrecht, Klaus
DIE LINKE.
Alili, Fatmir
IWG
Altindag, Kudret
IWG
Aufenanger, Michael
CDU
Baumann, Kerstin
CDU
Bechtel, Birgit
Becker, Friedhelm
CDU
Becker, Ingrid
Becker, Lasse
FDP
Bischoff, Doris
SPD
Bochmann, Jörn
CDU
Borowski-Becker, Norbert
Bozdogan, Cemal Dede
IWG
Burghardt, Günter
Capozzolo, Nicola
IWG
Denn, Stefan
SPD
Dettmar, Nathalie
Deuermeier, Thomas
SPD
Dietrich, Inga
IWG
Dittmann, Ruthilde
Ditzel, Rainer
Eckhardt, Volker
Erdmann, Uta
SPD
Ewers, Joachim
SPD
Fein, Franz Joachim
Ferraro, Diodoro
IWG
Fohr, Friedhelm
Gerland, Karl-Heinz
Gerstenberg, Brigitte
CDU
Gibhardt, Sybille
SPD
Gimmler, Ursula
CDU
Göbel, Ralf
Göktan, Salih
IWG
Gorzel, Herbert
Gottschalck, Ulrike
SPD
Gottschalk, Heidrun
SPD
Graf, Klaus-Peter
Grebe, Gottfried
Gremmels, Timon
SPD
Gründer-Schäfer, Ingeburg
Gudehus, Dr. Thomas
B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Günst, Jürgen
Güttler, Andreas
SPD
Hamurcu, Ugur
30.11.2010
bis 30.11.2010
Hartmann, Günter
Hartung, Marianne
Heimrich, Robert
SPD
Heinemann, Helga
Heinrich, Käthe
Hellwig, Frank
CDU
Henkel, Goetz Heinrich
CDU
Herber, Gerald
Hesse, Anna
Hofmeyer, Brigitte
SPD
Horbrügger, Erich
Hornig, Birgitt
Huth, Jürgen
Jelinek, Dekanin Carmen
Kählert, Jens-Peter
31.10.2006
bis 31.10.2006
Kaiser-Wirz, Birgit
CDU
Kartal, Özcan
Kaya, Kadir
Keese, Sebastian
Kindler, Holger
Klöver, Siegfried
CDU
Knoche, Dr. Christian
DIE LINKE.
Köhler, Walter
Köhler, Wolfram
Köse, Sevgi
IWG
Kothe, Gerd
Kulykov, Oleksandr
IWG
Lengemann, Dieter
SPD
Lind, Hartmut
CDU
Lücke, Gerhard
Ludewig, Manfred
SPD
Luleich, Karl-Otto
Mackenrodt, Günter
Manukyan, Garik
IWG
Maxisch, Bärbel
B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Meißmer, Ullrich
Meißner, Arno
CDU
Merkwirth, Hans-Martin
Michelsen, Trudi
SPD
Minkner, Tasso
Mock, Andreas
CDU
Müller, Dr. Burkard
CDU
Nagel, Marlies
Nickel, Christiane
SPD
Niemetz, Maria Luise
CDU
Nikutta, Frank
SPD
Nüdling, Otto
SPD
Ochse, Konrad
Oehler, Christa
SPD
Paczkowski, Gerhard
Pahl, Ingo
SPD
Paul, Edgar
SPD
Petersen, Reinhard
Pfaff, Helmut
Pfannkuche, Ralf
Pfeffermann, Rainer
Pfeil, Christa
Pötter, Willy
Przewosnik, Galina
IWG
Regier, Susanne
B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Resch, Karsten
Reuter, Michael
Riese, Erika
Röhling, Horst
Röhn, Willi
Roß-Stabernack, Stefanie
SPD
Rothe, Annette
Rüddenklau, Jutta
CDU
Sänger, Klaus-Dieter
FDP
Sauer, Andrea
B90/DIE GRÜNEN
Sauer, Marianne
Schaefers, Meinolf
Schäffer, Karl
SPD
Schall, Elfi
CDU
Schaumburg, Erich
CDU
Schenkel, Klaus
Schlitzberger, Dr. Udo
Schmidt, Uwe
SPD
Schneider Freiherr von Lepel, Burkhard
CDU
Schröder, Bettina
SPD
Schulz, Bernd
Selbert, Susanne
SPD
Sembowski, Maik
CDU
Sennhenn, Andreas
Stein, Erwin
Stoepel, Rudolf
16.02.2007
bis 16.02.2007
Strube, Christian
SPD
Stuparek, Gisela
SPD
Sturm, Ursula
SPD
Tietz, Karin
von Dalwig, Reinhard
von der Malsburg, Hans Hilmar
CDU
Voß, Petra
SPD
Weber, Jürgen
CDU
Wegner, Ria
Wehnes, Wilfried
SPD
Weinert, Stefanie
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Weißenborn, Katrin
Williges, Frank
CDU
Wissemann, Klaus
Wuttke, Carla
SPD